skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 29
W
Brainerd/ Little Falls
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 19
T
@ Eagan/IGH B1 Blue
Eagan Civic Arena, Pilot Knob Road, Eagan, MN, USA - West Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 19
L
@ St Paul Capitals 12UB1
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena, Snelling Avenue South, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 20 -
@ Hibbing
Chisholm, MN, USA
Cancelled
Sat Nov 26
L
Rock Ridge B2
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 27
W
Hibbing
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 2 -
@ White Bear Lake 12UB1
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Rink 2
Cancelled
Sat Dec 3 -
@ Hopkins-Park 12UB
St. Louis Park Rec Center, Monterey Drive, St. Louis Park, MN, USA - East Rink
Cancelled
Sat Dec 3 -
@ Valkyries 12UB
Burnsville Ice Center, Civic Center Parkway, Burnsville, MN, USA - Rink 2
Cancelled
Sun Dec 4
L
St Paul Capitals 12UB1
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 10
L
@ Brainerd/ Little Falls
Essentia Health Sports Center - Brainerd, Jackson Street, Brainerd, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 10
L
Rock Ridge B1
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 11
W
@ Duluth 12UB
Fryberger Arena, Allendale Avenue, Duluth, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 11
W
@ Mirage
St. Luke's Sports & Event Center, kirkus Street, Proctor, MN, USA
FINAL
Mon Dec 12
W
Hibbing
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 17
W
Northern Lakes 12UB
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 18 -
@ Bemidji
Bemidji Community Arena, Division Street West, Bemidji, MN, USA
Cancelled
Sun Dec 18
W
@ International Falls
Bronco Arena, 15th Avenue, International Falls, MN, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 29
W
@ Rock Ridge B2
501 Douglas Avenue, Eveleth, MN, USA - Hipp
FINAL
Fri Jan 6
W
Lakeville
802 3rd Ave W, Alexandria, MN 56308, USA - West Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 7
T
Anoka (White)
Northstar Sports Complex, 3888 Pioneer Rd SE, Alexandria, MN 56308, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 7
L
St Cloud Riverblades 12UB1
Northstar Sports Complex, 3888 Pioneer Rd SE, Alexandria, MN 56308, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 8
L
@ Anoka Black
Runestone Community Center, 3rd Avenue West, Alexandria, MN, USA - West rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 14
L
@ St Cloud Riverblades 12UB1
MUNICIPAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX, Veterans Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 14
W
@ St Cloud Riverblades 12UB2
Sports Arena East, 3rd Avenue South, Sauk Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 15
W
@ Rock Ridge B2
Eveleth Hippodrome, Douglas Avenue, Eveleth, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 15
L
@ Rock Ridge B1
Eveleth Hippodrome, Douglas Avenue, Eveleth, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 20
T
Anoka (Black)
Parade Ice Garden, 600 Kenwood Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55403, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
W
MLPS Storm
Parade Ice Garden, 600 Kenwood Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55403, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
L
Douglas County
Minneapolis, MN, USA - Parade Ice Garden (north rink)
FINAL
Sun Jan 22
W
Minneapolis storm black
Ridder Arena, 4th Street Southeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Mon Jan 23
W
Bemidji
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Thu Jan 26
W
@ Hibbing
Fairground Arena, Hibbing, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 28 -
Cloquet
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA - Pavilion
Cancelled
Sat Jan 28 -
North Shore
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
6:50 PM CST
Sun Jan 29 -
International Falls
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA - Miner’s Pavilion
Cancelled
Fri Feb 3 -
Hopkins Park
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
12:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 4 -
West Fargo
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
8:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 4 -
Woodbury
3:00 PM CST
Sun Feb 5 -
Star of the North Tournament
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
TBD
Tue Feb 14 -
@ Hibbing
Fairground Arena, Hibbing, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Fri Feb 17 -
DISTRICTS
TBD
Sat Feb 18 -
DISTRICTS
TBD
Sat Feb 18 -
DISTRICTS
TBD