skip navigation

10UB Girls - Benes Well Drilling

Regular Season 2019-2020
2019-2020 x Regular Season

Saturday November 23, 2019

10UBBenes

6

Hibbing

1

Sunday November 24, 2019

Bemidji A

15

10UBBenes

0

Sunday December 01, 2019

Eveleth/Virginia

1

10UBBenes

6

Friday December 06, 2019

10UBBenes

12

Mora

1

Saturday December 07, 2019

10UBBenes

5

Silver Bay

2

Saturday December 07, 2019

10UBBenes

3

Duluth Black

0

Sunday December 08, 2019

10UBBenes

8

Eveleth/Virginia

2

Saturday December 14, 2019

Hibbing

0

10UBBenes

10

Saturday December 14, 2019

10UBBenes

6

Hermantown Blue

5

Saturday December 21, 2019

Warroad

3

10UBBenes

6

Friday January 03, 2020

10UBBenes

8

Bloomington White

0

Saturday January 04, 2020

10UBBenes

12

Champlain Park-Coon Rapids Red

0

Saturday January 04, 2020

Fargo Freeze Blue

1

10UBBenes

1

Sunday January 05, 2020

10UBBenes

3

Osseo Maple Grove

2

Sunday January 05, 2020

10UBBenes

7

Fargo Freeze Gray

4

Saturday January 11, 2020

Crookston

4

10UBBenes

4

Sunday January 12, 2020

Brainerd B1

3

10UBBenes

4

Friday January 24, 2020

10UBBenes

6

St. Cloud Black

1

Saturday January 25, 2020

10UBBenes

4

Chaska

2

Saturday January 25, 2020

10UBBenes

8

Wayzata

1

Sunday January 26, 2020

10UBBenes

9

BSLP

2

Sunday January 26, 2020

10UBBenes

4

Hermantown White

3

Saturday February 01, 2020

10UBBenes

5

Eastview

1

Sunday February 02, 2020

10UBBenes

5

White Bear Lake Black

1

Saturday February 08, 2020

10UBBenes

4

Brainerd B1

1

Sunday February 09, 2020

10UBBenes

4

Fergus Falls A

3

Sunday February 09, 2020

10UBBenes

0

Fergus Falls A

7

Sunday February 16, 2020

Squirt B Orange/White

8

10UBBenes

2

Friday February 21, 2020

Shakopee

10UBBenes

Saturday February 22, 2020

Grand Forks

10UBBenes

Saturday February 22, 2020

Cloquet White

10UBBenes

Sunday February 23, 2020

TBD

10UBBenes

Sunday March 01, 2020

10UBBenes

Pine City

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 23
W
@ Hibbing
Chisholm City Sports Arena, 1st Street Northwest, Chisholm, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
L
Bemidji A
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
W
Eveleth/Virginia
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
W
@ Mora
Fairground Arena, Hibbing, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
@ Silver Bay
Fairground Arena, Hibbing, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
@ Duluth Black
Fairground Arena, Hibbing, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
@ Eveleth/Virginia
Chisholm City Sports Arena, 1st Street Northwest, Chisholm, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
Hibbing
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
@ Hermantown Blue
Hermantown Hockey Arena, Ugstad Road, Hermantown, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
W
Warroad
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
W
@ Bloomington White
Southwest Youth Ice Arena, 4404 23rd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58103
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
@ Champlain Park-Coon Rapids Red
Moorhead Sports Center, 4th Avenue South, Moorhead, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
T
Fargo Freeze Blue
John E. Carlson Coliseum, 17th Avenue North, Fargo, ND, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
W
@ Osseo Maple Grove
1201 7th Ave E, west Fargo, ND, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
W
@ Fargo Freeze Gray
4404 23rd Avenue South, Fargo, ND, USA - Fowler Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
T
Crookston
IRA Pavillion
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
Brainerd B1
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 24
W
@ St. Cloud Black
9252 Breezy Point Drive, Breezy Point, MN 56472, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
W
@ Chaska
7370 County Road 11, Pequot Lakes, MN, USA - Breezy Point Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
W
@ Wayzata
7370 County Road 11, Pequot Lakes, MN, USA - Breezy Point Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
W
@ BSLP
7370 County Road 11, Pequot Lakes, MN, USA - Breezy Point Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
W
@ Hermantown White
Breezy Point Ice Arena & Lodge, County Road 11, Pequot Lakes, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
@ Eastview
950 Mendota Heights Rd, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 - St. Thomas Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Feb 2
W
@ White Bear Lake Black
Vadnais Sports Center, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
W
@ Brainerd B1
Brainerd Area Civic Center, Jackson Street, Brainerd, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
W
@ Fergus Falls A
Fergus Falls Ice Arena, Friberg Avenue, Fergus Falls, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
L
@ Fergus Falls A
Fergus Falls Ice Arena, Friberg Avenue, Fergus Falls, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
L
Squirt B Orange/White
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA - West Rink
FINAL
Fri Feb 21 -
Shakopee
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA - Star of the North Tournament
5:20 PM CST
Sat Feb 22 -
Grand Forks
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA - Star of the North Tournament
8:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 22 -
Cloquet White
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA - Star of the North Tournament
5:20 PM CST
Sun Feb 23 -
TBD
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA - Star of the North Tournament
TBD
Sun Mar 1 -
@ Pine City
Pine City Civic Center, Main Street South, Pine City, MN, USA
2:15 PM CST