skip navigation

12UB Girls

Regular Season 2019-2020
2019-2020 x Regular Season

Sunday October 27, 2019

Northern Lakes

8

12UB

2

Saturday November 02, 2019

Hibbing Chisholm

6

12UB

0

Saturday November 02, 2019

Hibbing Chisholm

7

12UB

5

Sunday November 03, 2019

12UB

1

Cloquet

10

Sunday November 03, 2019

12UB

5

Duluth

1

Friday November 15, 2019

Mounds View/Irondale

1

12UB

1

Friday November 15, 2019

Farmington

2

12UB

0

Saturday November 16, 2019

Grand Forks

3

12UB

1

Saturday November 16, 2019

Prior Lake

2

12UB

1

Sunday November 17, 2019

Mahtomedi

9

12UB

0

Saturday November 23, 2019

12UB

3

Superior

3

Saturday November 23, 2019

12UB

2

Proctor- Hermantown

7

Saturday November 30, 2019

12UB

Eveleth Gilbert

Saturday November 30, 2019

12UB

Eveleth-Gilbert

Friday December 06, 2019

12UB

1

Edina White

5

Saturday December 07, 2019

Lakeville White

4

12UB

1

Saturday December 07, 2019

12UB

1

Minneapolis Storm Orange

1

Sunday December 08, 2019

12UB

4

Elk River

3

Saturday December 14, 2019

12UB

3

OMGHA

1

Saturday December 14, 2019

12UB

0

North Wright County - Red

7

Sunday December 15, 2019

12UB

0

Anoka Rogers

6

Sunday December 15, 2019

12UB

0

Anoka Rogers

4

Saturday December 21, 2019

Proctor- Hermantown

5

12UB

0

Saturday December 21, 2019

Crookston

3

12UB

0

Sunday December 22, 2019

12UB

4

Brainerd/Little Falls

1

Saturday December 28, 2019

12UB

3

Eveleth-Gilbert

8

Sunday December 29, 2019

12UB

Northern Lakes

Sunday January 05, 2020

Duluth

1

12UB

4

Friday January 10, 2020

12UB

4

Sibley (Brainerd Tourney)

4

Saturday January 11, 2020

12UB

1

River Lakes (Brainerd Tourney)

5

Saturday January 11, 2020

12UB

2

Brainerd/Little Falls

1

Sunday January 12, 2020

12UB

1

Woodbury

4

Saturday January 18, 2020

12UB

0

Farmington

1

Saturday January 18, 2020

12UB

3

St Paul-Roseville

2

Sunday January 19, 2020

Cottage Grove

3

12UB

2

Saturday January 25, 2020

12UB

Hibbing Chisholm

Saturday January 25, 2020

12UB

Hibbing Chisholm

Tuesday January 28, 2020

12UB

Northern Lakes

Friday January 31, 2020

International Falls

12UB

Saturday February 01, 2020

12UB

Crookston

Saturday February 01, 2020

12UB

Crookston

Sunday February 02, 2020

12UB

West Fargo

Friday February 07, 2020

12UB

International Falls

Sunday February 09, 2020

Brainerd

12UB

Friday February 14, 2020

12UB

Districts

Saturday February 15, 2020

12UB

Districts

Sunday February 16, 2020

12UB

Districts

Friday February 28, 2020

12UB

Region Tournament

Saturday February 29, 2020

12UB

Region Tournament

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Oct 27
L
Northern Lakes
IRA-McDonald
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
L
Hibbing Chisholm
IRA Kauppi
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
L
Hibbing Chisholm
IRA-Kauppi
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
@ Cloquet
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
W
@ Duluth
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
T
Mounds View/Irondale
IRA-West
Final/OT
Fri Nov 15
L
Farmington
IRA-East
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
Grand Forks
IRA-West
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
Prior Lake
IRA-West
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
Mahtomedi
IRA
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
T
@ Superior
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
@ Proctor- Hermantown
Hermantown Hockey Arena, 4309 Ugstad Road, Hermantown, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 30 -
@ Eveleth Gilbert
Eveleth Hippodrome, 501 Douglas Avenue, Eveleth, MN, USA
Cancelled
Sat Nov 30 -
@ Eveleth-Gilbert
Hoyt Lakes Arena, 102 Kennedy Memorial Drive, Hoyt Lakes, MN, USA
Cancelled
Fri Dec 6
L
@ Edina White
Chisholm City Sports Arena, 600 1st Street Northwest, Chisholm, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
Lakeville White
Hibbing City Memorial Building, 400 East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
T
@ Minneapolis Storm Orange
Hibbing City Memorial Building, 400 East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
@ Elk River
Hibbing City Memorial Building, East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
@ OMGHA
Osseo Ice Arena, 10390 County Road 81, Maple Grove, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
@ North Wright County - Red
STMA Arena, 5898 Lachman Avenue Northeast, Albertville, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
@ Anoka Rogers
Anoka Area Ice Arena, 4111 7th Avenue Northwest, Anoka, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
@ Anoka Rogers
Anoka Area Ice Arena, 7th Avenue Northwest, Anoka, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
Proctor- Hermantown
IRA East
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
Crookston
Miner's Pavilion
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
W
@ Brainerd/Little Falls
Essentia Health Sports Center-Civic, 502 Jackson Street, Brainerd
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
L
@ Eveleth-Gilbert
Eveleth Hippodrome, Douglas Avenue, Eveleth, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 29 -
@ Northern Lakes
Hallett Community Center, 470 8th Street Northeast, Crosby, MN, USA
Cancelled
Sun Jan 5
W
Duluth
IRA Civic Center-West
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
T
@ Sibley (Brainerd Tourney)
Essentia Health Sports Center, 502 Jackson Street, Brainerd
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
@ River Lakes (Brainerd Tourney)
Essentia Health Sports Center, 502 Jackson Street, Brainerd, MN
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
@ Brainerd/Little Falls
Essential Health Sports Center, 502 Jackson Street, Brainerd, MN
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
@ Woodbury
Brainerd, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
@ Farmington
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena, 800 Snelling Avenue South, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
@ St Paul-Roseville
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena, Snelling Avenue South, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
L
Cottage Grove
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena, 800 Snelling Avenue South, Saint Paul, MN, USA
Final/OT
Sat Jan 25 -
@ Hibbing Chisholm
Chisholm City Sports Arena, 501 1st Street Northwest, Chisholm, MN, USA
10:30 AM CST
Sat Jan 25 -
@ Hibbing Chisholm
Chisholm City Sports Arena, 501 1st Street Northwest, Chisholm, MN, USA
4:00 PM CST
Tue Jan 28 -
@ Northern Lakes
Breezy Point Sports Center, 7370 County Road 11, Pequot Lakes, MN, USA
6:30 PM CST
Fri Jan 31 -
International Falls
Pavilion
6:10 PM CST
Sat Feb 1 -
@ Crookston
Crookston Sports Center, 801 Fisher Avenue, Crookston, MN, USA
1:45 PM CST
Sat Feb 1 -
@ Crookston
Crookston Sports Center, Fisher Avenue, Crookston, MN, USA
5:30 PM CST
Sun Feb 2 -
@ West Fargo
The West Fargo Sports Arena, 520 32nd Avenue West, West Fargo, ND, USA - Main Rink
9:30 AM CST
Fri Feb 7 -
@ International Falls
Kerry Park Arena, 601 13th Street, International Falls, MN, USA
6:30 PM CST
Sun Feb 9 -
Brainerd
IRA Civic Center-West
2:00 PM CST
Fri Feb 14 -
@ Districts
Eveleth-Gilbert
TBD
Sat Feb 15 -
@ Districts
TBD
Sun Feb 16 -
@ Districts
TBD
Fri Feb 28 -
@ Region Tournament
TBD
Sat Feb 29 -
@ Region Tournament
TBD