skip navigation

12UA Girls

Regular Season 2019-2020
2019-2020 x Regular Season

Sunday October 27, 2019

NORTHERN LAKES

0

12UA

6

Sunday November 03, 2019

MIRAGE

6

12UA

1

Sunday November 03, 2019

MIRAGE

10

12UA

2

Sunday November 17, 2019

BRAINERD

5

12UA

0

Friday November 22, 2019

ROSEMOUNT (ROSEAU TOURNEY)

12UA

Saturday November 23, 2019

GRAND FORKS (ROSEAU TOURNEY)

12UA

Saturday November 23, 2019

12UA

WARROAD (ROSEAU TOURNEY)

Sunday November 24, 2019

12UA

ROSEAU TOURNAMENT

Friday November 29, 2019

12UA

NORTH WRIGHT COUNTY

Saturday November 30, 2019

12UA

ANOKA ROGERS

Saturday December 07, 2019

12UA

BRAINERD

Sunday December 08, 2019

12UA

CLOQUET

Friday December 13, 2019

BLAINE/SLP

12UA

Saturday December 14, 2019

HOPKINS/PARK

12UA

Saturday December 14, 2019

WARROAD

12UA

Sunday December 15, 2019

HOME TOURNAMENT (TBD)

12UA

Saturday December 21, 2019

CROOKSTON

12UA

Sunday December 22, 2019

12UA

BEMIDJI

Sunday December 22, 2019

12UA

BEMIDJI

Friday December 27, 2019

12UA

WARROAD

Friday December 27, 2019

12UA

ROSEAU

Saturday December 28, 2019

12UA

WARROAD

Saturday December 28, 2019

12UA

ROSEAU

Friday January 03, 2020

12UA

DULUTH

Friday January 10, 2020

ALEXANDRIA TOURNAMENT

12UA

Saturday January 11, 2020

ALEXANDRIA TOURNAMENT

12UA

Saturday January 11, 2020

ALEXANDRIA TOURNAMENT

12UA

Sunday January 12, 2020

ALEXANDRIA TOURNAMENT

12UA

Thursday January 16, 2020

GRG HS HOCKEY DAY!

12UA

Friday January 17, 2020

12UA

MPLS

Friday January 17, 2020

12UA

ANDOVER

Saturday January 25, 2020

12UA

MIRAGE

Saturday January 25, 2020

12UA

MIRAGE

Sunday January 26, 2020

DULUTH

12UA

Sunday January 26, 2020

EVELETH

12UA

Saturday February 01, 2020

12UA

CROOKSTON

Saturday February 01, 2020

12UA

CROOKSTON

Sunday February 02, 2020

12UA

EAST GRAND FORKS

Friday February 07, 2020

MOORHEAD TOURNAMENT

12UA

Saturday February 08, 2020

MOORHEAD TOURNAMENT

12UA

Saturday February 08, 2020

MOORHEAD TOURNAMENT

12UA

Sunday February 09, 2020

MOORHEAD TOURNAMENT

12UA

Sunday February 23, 2020

BEMIDJI

12UA

Sunday February 23, 2020

BEMIDJI

12UA

Friday February 28, 2020

REGIONS

12UA

Saturday February 29, 2020

REGIONS

12UA

Sunday March 01, 2020

REGIONS

12UA

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Oct 27
W
NORTHERN LAKES
IRA
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
MIRAGE
IRA - WEST
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
MIRAGE
IRA - WEST
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
BRAINERD
IRA Civic Center (WEST)
FINAL
Fri Nov 22 -
ROSEMOUNT (ROSEAU TOURNEY)
MEMORIAL ARENA
8:00 PM CST
Sat Nov 23 -
GRAND FORKS (ROSEAU TOURNEY)
MEMORIAL ARENA
1:00 PM CST
Sat Nov 23 -
@ WARROAD (ROSEAU TOURNEY)
THE NORTH RINK
7:00 PM CST
Sun Nov 24 -
@ ROSEAU TOURNAMENT
ROSEAU
TBD
Fri Nov 29 -
@ NORTH WRIGHT COUNTY
MONTICELLO
Cancelled
Sat Nov 30 -
@ ANOKA ROGERS
ANOKA ROGERS
Cancelled
Sat Dec 7 -
@ BRAINERD
BRAINERD
1:00 PM CST
Sun Dec 8 -
@ CLOQUET
Cloquet, MN
12:15 AM CST
Fri Dec 13 -
BLAINE/SLP
IRA
6:50 PM CST
Sat Dec 14 -
HOPKINS/PARK
IRA
9:10 AM CST
Sat Dec 14 -
WARROAD
IRA
6:50 PM CST
Sun Dec 15 -
HOME TOURNAMENT (TBD)
IRA
TBD
Sat Dec 21 -
CROOKSTON
IRA
2:50 PM CST
Sun Dec 22 -
@ BEMIDJI
BEMIDJI NYMORE
11:00 AM CST
Sun Dec 22 -
@ BEMIDJI
BEMIDJI NYMORE
4:00 PM CST
Fri Dec 27 -
@ WARROAD
WARROAD
2:00 PM CST
Fri Dec 27 -
@ ROSEAU
ROSEAU
6:00 PM CST
Sat Dec 28 -
@ WARROAD
WARROAD
8:30 AM CST
Sat Dec 28 -
@ ROSEAU
ROSEAU
12:00 PM CST
Fri Jan 3 -
@ DULUTH
FRYBERGER (FREEZEBERGER)
6:30 PM CST
Fri Jan 10 -
ALEXANDRIA TOURNAMENT
ALEXANDRIA
TBD
Sat Jan 11 -
ALEXANDRIA TOURNAMENT
ALEXANDRIA
TBD
Sat Jan 11 -
ALEXANDRIA TOURNAMENT
ALEXANDRIA
TBD
Sun Jan 12 -
ALEXANDRIA TOURNAMENT
ALEXANDRIA
TBD
Thu Jan 16 -
GRG HS HOCKEY DAY!
MPLS
8:00 PM CST
Fri Jan 17 -
@ MPLS
MPLS
TBD
Fri Jan 17 -
@ ANDOVER
ANDOVER
TBD
Sat Jan 25 -
@ MIRAGE
TWIG OUTDOORS
1:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 25 -
@ MIRAGE
TWIG OUTDOORS
4:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 26 -
DULUTH
IRA
12:40 PM CST
Sun Jan 26 -
EVELETH
IRA
4:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 1 -
@ CROOKSTON
CROOKSTON
12:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 1 -
@ CROOKSTON
CROOKSTON
3:45 PM CST
Sun Feb 2 -
@ EAST GRAND FORKS
Blue Line Arena, East Grand Forks, MN
9:30 AM CST
Fri Feb 7 -
MOORHEAD TOURNAMENT
MOORHEAD
TBD
Sat Feb 8 -
MOORHEAD TOURNAMENT
MOORHEAD
TBD
Sat Feb 8 -
MOORHEAD TOURNAMENT
MOORHEAD
TBD
Sun Feb 9 -
MOORHEAD TOURNAMENT
MOORHEAD
TBD
Sun Feb 23 -
BEMIDJI
IRA
11:00 AM CST
Sun Feb 23 -
BEMIDJI
IRA
3:00 PM CST
Fri Feb 28 -
REGIONS
GREENWAY
TBD
Sat Feb 29 -
REGIONS
GREENWAY
TBD
Sun Mar 1 -
REGIONS
GREENWAY
TBD