skip navigation

10UB - Casper Construction Girls

Regular Season 2018-2019
2018-2019 x Regular Season

Sunday November 11, 2018

Hibbing

3

10UBCasper

11

Sunday November 25, 2018

10UBCasper

14

Cloquet

0

Sunday November 25, 2018

10UBCasper

7

Cloquet

0

Friday November 30, 2018

vs EGME-Virginia/Pool Play Hib

14

10UBCasper

15

Saturday December 01, 2018

vs Delano/Pool Play Hibbing To

10

10UBCasper

2

Saturday December 01, 2018

vs Buffalo/Pool Play Hibbing T

1

10UBCasper

17

Sunday December 02, 2018

10UBCasper

5

GRG 10U Black

6

Saturday December 08, 2018

Moose Lake

0

10UBCasper

12

Sunday December 09, 2018

Eveleth

10

10UBCasper

7

Saturday December 15, 2018

Warroad

7

10UBCasper

4

Sunday December 16, 2018

Warroad

9

10UBCasper

1

Sunday December 23, 2018

Hermantown White

10

10UBCasper

1

Friday December 28, 2018

10UBCasper

5

Hibbing

1

Saturday December 29, 2018

Cloquet

1

10UBCasper

10

Sunday January 06, 2019

10UBCasper

3

Hermantown White

6

Sunday January 06, 2019

10UBCasper

5

Hermantown Blue

10

Saturday January 12, 2019

Duluth Red

5

10UBCasper

4

Sunday January 13, 2019

Duluth Black

2

10UBCasper

6

Friday January 25, 2019

10UBCasper

12

Lakeville White

3

Saturday January 26, 2019

10UBCasper

7

Blaine

5

Saturday January 26, 2019

Stillwater Black

0

10UBCasper

2

Sunday January 27, 2019

10UBCasper

1

Champlin Park/CR Blue

0

Friday February 01, 2019

OMGHA

2

10UBCasper

8

Saturday February 02, 2019

Roseau

3

10UBCasper

1

Saturday February 02, 2019

Northfield

6

10UBCasper

5

Sunday February 03, 2019

White Bear Lake

2

10UBCasper

8

Saturday February 09, 2019

10UBCasper

3

Farmington - (Hermantown tourn

2

Saturday February 09, 2019

10UBCasper

3

Hermantown White

4

Sunday February 10, 2019

10UBCasper

0

GRG 10U Black

8

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Nov 11
W
Hibbing
IRA
FINAL
Sun Nov 25
W
@ Cloquet
Cloquet
FINAL
Sun Nov 25
W
@ Cloquet
Cloquet
FINAL
Fri Nov 30
W
vs EGME-Virginia/Pool Play Hib
Fairground Arena, Hibbing, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
L
vs Delano/Pool Play Hibbing To
Fairground Arena, Hibbing, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
vs Buffalo/Pool Play Hibbing T
Fairground Arena, Hibbing, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 2
L
@ GRG 10U Black
Hibbing Memorial Building
Final/OT
Sat Dec 8
W
Moose Lake
IRA
FINAL
Sun Dec 9
L
Eveleth
IRA
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
L
Warroad
IRA
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
L
Warroad
IRA
FINAL
Sun Dec 23
L
Hermantown White
IRA
FINAL
Fri Dec 28
W
@ Hibbing
Chisholm
FINAL
Sat Dec 29
W
Cloquet
IRA
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
L
@ Hermantown White
Mars Lakeview Arena 1201 Rice Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55811 (218) 722-4455 https://goo.gl/maps/YojL7TUeEm62
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
L
@ Hermantown Blue
Mars Lakeview Arena 1201 Rice Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55811 (218) 722-4455 https://goo.gl/maps/YojL7TUeEm62
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
L
Duluth Red
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 13
W
Duluth Black
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 25
W
@ Lakeville White
St Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA - North Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
W
@ Blaine
Lily Lake Arena, Greeley Street South, Stillwater, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
W
Stillwater Black
St Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 27
W
@ Champlin Park/CR Blue
St Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA - North rink
FINAL
Fri Feb 1
W
OMGHA
Home Tournament
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
L
Roseau
Home Tournament
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
L
Northfield
Home Tournament
Final/OT
Sun Feb 3
W
White Bear Lake
Home Tournament
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
W
@ Farmington - (Hermantown tourn
4309 Ugstad Road, Hermantown, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
L
@ Hermantown White
Hermantown
FINAL
Sun Feb 10
L
@ GRG 10U Black
Hermantown
FINAL