Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Nov 7 |
L
|
GRG Orange
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA - west rink
|
|
Sun Nov 13 |
L
|
Bemidji Blue
|
IRA Civic Center - West
|
|
Sun Nov 20 |
W
|
International Falls
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA - west rink
|
|
Sun Nov 27 |
W
|
Hibbing
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
@
International Falls
|
Kerry Park Arena, International Falls, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
@
International Falls
|
Kerry Park Arena, International Falls, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 9 |
L
|
@
Bemidji Tournament
|
3000 Division St W, Bemidji, MN 56601, USA - 1st National Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
W
|
@
Bemidji Tournament
|
3000 Division St W, Bemidji, MN 56601, USA - 1st National Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
W
|
@
Bemidji Tournament
|
3000 Division St W, Bemidji, MN 56601, USA - 1st National Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
L
|
@
Bemidji Blue
|
Sanford POWER - Bemidji, Division Street West, Bemidji, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
L
|
GRG Orange
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA - McDonald
|
|
Fri Jan 13 |
W
|
Prior Lake
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA - East Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
L
|
St. Louis Park/Hopkins
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA - East Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
W
|
Farmington
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA - East Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
W
|
@
Anoka/Rogers
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 22 |
W
|
North Shore
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 29 |
L
|
Bemidji White
|
IRA Civic Center - West
|
|
Sun Feb 12 |
L
|
@
Duluth
|
Fryberger Arena, Allendale Avenue, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 17 |
L
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA - West Rink
|
||
Fri Feb 17 |
W
|
Osseo-Maple Grove Orange
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA - East Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 18 |
W
|
Shakopee
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 18 |
W
|
Lakeville
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 19 |
L
|
@
Hopkins Park
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 19 | - |
Prior Lake
|
1401 Northwest 3rd Avenue Grand Rapids, MN 55744
|
12:50 PM CST |
Sat Feb 25 |
W
|
@
Hibbing
|
US-169 & East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN 55746
|
|
Sun Feb 26 |
L
|
@
Bemidji Blue
|
Bemidji Community Arena, Division Street West, Bemidji, MN, USA - First National Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 26 |
L
|
@
Bemidji White
|
Bemidji Community Arena, Division Street West, Bemidji, MN, USA - First National Rink
|