Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Nov 28 | - |
GR/G 12U team- scrimmage
|
Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA - Kauppi Arena
|
5:10 PM CST |
Fri Dec 2 | - |
@
chaska chanhassen - scrimmage
|
Mariucci Arena, Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis, MN 55455, USA - Mariucci Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
@
edina green - scrimmage
|
Ridder Arena, 2007, 1815 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55455, USA - Ridder Arena
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
@
edina white - scrimmage
|
Ridder Arena, 2007, 1815 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55455, USA - Ridder Arena
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
@
Eden Prairie
|
16700 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
W
|
Rock Ridge (Virginia)
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA - McDonald Rink
|
|
Fri Dec 16 | - |
@
cancelled - bemidji
|
200 Pershing Ave SE, 200 Pershing Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601, USA - Nymore Arena
|
5:45 PM CST |
Sat Dec 17 |
W
|
northern lakes
|
Pavilion
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
W
|
Hibbing Squirt A
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA - Kauppi Arena
|
|
Tue Dec 27 | - |
@
duluth squirt a - scrimmage
|
DECC, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
|
4:00 PM CST |
Wed Dec 28 |
W
|
brainerd
|
IRA Civic Center, 1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA - McDonald Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 31 |
W
|
@
Cloquet
|
1102 Olympic Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720, USA - Pine Valley Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 7 |
W
|
Hermantown
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA - McDonald Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 7 |
W
|
@
Hibbing Squirt A
|
US-169 & East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN 55746, USA - Hibbing, MN
|
|
Fri Jan 13 |
W
|
@
Moorhead Blue
|
2300 4th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560, USA - Moorhead High School
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
W
|
@
Moorhead Red
|
Moorhead High School, 2400 4th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560, USA - Moorhead High School
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
W
|
@
West Fargo Blue
|
1201 7th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078, USA - Vets Arena 2
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
W
|
@
West Fargo White
|
1201 7th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078, USA - Vets 1
|
|
Fri Jan 20 |
W
|
elk river
|
IRA Civic Center, 1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA - Home tournament
|
|
Fri Jan 20 |
W
|
Delano
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA - Home tournament - star of the north
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
W
|
St Cloud
|
IRA Civic Center, 1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA - Home tournament - star of the north
|
|
Sun Jan 22 |
W
|
sartell
|
IRA Civic Center, 1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 27 |
W
|
@
warroad
|
Roseau, Roseau, MN 56751, USA - Memorial arena
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
W
|
Roseau
|
Roseau, Roseau, MN 56751, USA - Memorial Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
W
|
@
Thief River Falls
|
Roseau, MN, USA - Memorial Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 29 |
L
|
STMA
|
Roseau, Roseau, MN 56751, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 3 |
W
|
@
Hermantown
|
4309 Ugstad Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811, USA - Hermantown Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
W
|
Wayzata GOLD
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA - Kauppi Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 5 |
W
|
White Bear Lake
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA - Kauppi Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 11 |
W
|
Cloquet
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA - Kauppi Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 12 |
W
|
@
bemidji
|
3000 Division Street West Bemidji, MN 56601
|
|
Sat Feb 18 |
W
|
@
Rock Ridge (Virginia)
|
Eveleth Hippodrome, Douglas Avenue, Eveleth, MN, USA - Hippodrome
|
|
Sat Feb 18 |
W
|
Bemidji
|
Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA - McDonald Rink
|
|
Fri Feb 24 | - |
Fargo Squirt A International T
|
Fargo, ND, USA
|
TBD |
Fri Feb 24 |
W
|
@
hastings
|
4404 23rd Avenue South Fargo, ND 58103 - Fowler Rink
|
|
Fri Feb 24 |
W
|
@
rogers
|
831 17th Avenue North Fargo, ND 58102
|
|
Sat Feb 25 |
L
|
osseo maple grove - white
|
5225 31st Avenue South Fargo, ND 58104
|
|
Sat Feb 25 |
W
|
edina white
|
4404 23rd Avenue South Fargo, ND 58103 - Armstrong rink
|
|
Sun Feb 26 |
W
|
STMA
|
831 17th Avenue North Fargo, ND 58102
|
|
Sun Feb 26 |
L
|
east grand forks
|
5225 31st Avenue South Fargo, ND 58104
|