Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Lodging Organization Sponsors Teams Tournaments Coaches
Snm_topad Search Team ID: 79804

Bantam AA

Regular 2011-12
2011-12 x Regular

Friday November 11, 2011

Rosemont

6

Bantam AA

1

Saturday November 12, 2011

Lakeville North

4

Bantam AA

0

Sunday November 13, 2011

Champlin Park

2

Bantam AA

5

Friday November 18, 2011

Hastings

1

Bantam AA

2

Saturday November 19, 2011

Hermantown

4

Bantam AA

5

Sunday November 20, 2011

Bantam AA

3

Duluth East

4

Saturday November 26, 2011

Bantam AA

4

Cloquet

7

Sunday November 27, 2011

Bantam AA

3

Bemidji

5

Friday December 02, 2011

Bantam AA

10

Greenway

0

Saturday December 03, 2011

Bantam AA

5

Brainerd

2

Sunday December 04, 2011

Roseau

7

Bantam AA

9

Sunday December 04, 2011

Bantam AA

8

Virginia

0

Friday December 09, 2011

Bantam AA

2

St Paul Tartan

2

Saturday December 10, 2011

Bantam AA

3

Rogers

5

Saturday December 10, 2011

Bantam AA

2

STMA

7

Sunday December 11, 2011

Bantam AA

3

Elk River

5

Friday December 16, 2011

Forest Lake

2

Bantam AA

9

Saturday December 17, 2011

Eastview

4

Bantam AA

1

Sunday December 18, 2011

Hopkins

4

Bantam AA

6

Monday December 26, 2011

Bantam AA

7

Eveleth

0

Tuesday December 27, 2011

Bantam AA

1

Hermantown

7

Thursday December 29, 2011

Bantam AA

3

Andover

8

Friday December 30, 2011

Bantam AA

2

Lakeville North

3

Saturday December 31, 2011

Minnetonka

4

Bantam AA

0

Tuesday January 03, 2012

Bantam AA

6

Hibbing

5

Saturday January 07, 2012

Virginia

0

Bantam AA

5

Sunday January 08, 2012

Greenway

1

Bantam AA

6

Friday January 13, 2012

Bantam AA

6

Champlin Park

1

Saturday January 14, 2012

Bantam AA

4

Eagan

2

Saturday January 14, 2012

Bantam AA

2

Alexandria

1

Sunday January 15, 2012

Bantam AA

2

Pembina Valley, MB

8

Sunday January 15, 2012

Bantam AA

5

Rogers

1

Friday January 20, 2012

Bantam AA

4

Edina

5

Saturday January 21, 2012

Bantam AA

1

Minneapolis Storm

9

Sunday January 22, 2012

Bantam AA

2

Minnetonka

2

Thursday January 26, 2012

Bemidji

1

Bantam AA

6

Sunday January 29, 2012

Theif River Falls

4

Bantam AA

3

Thursday February 02, 2012

E/G - Mesabi East

2

Bantam AA

12

Friday February 03, 2012

Bantam AA

9

Chisago Lakes

4

Saturday February 04, 2012

Bantam AA

6

Spring Lake Park

3

Saturday February 04, 2012

Bantam AA

5

Hibbing

1

Sunday February 05, 2012

Bantam AA

2

Minneapolis Storm

3

Sunday February 05, 2012

Brainerd - Cancelled

Bantam AA

Tuesday February 07, 2012

Hibbing

2

Bantam AA

6

Sunday February 12, 2012

Cloquet

3

Bantam AA

4

Saturday February 18, 2012

Virginia

0

Bantam AA

8

Sunday February 19, 2012

Hibbing

0

Bantam AA

10

Friday February 24, 2012

Bantam AA

2

Duluth East

1

Saturday February 25, 2012

Bantam AA

4

Cloquet

3

Sunday February 26, 2012

Bantam AA

1

Duluth East

4

Sunday February 26, 2012

Bantam AA

2

Duluth East

3

Friday March 02, 2012

Bantam AA

0

Hermantown

3

Saturday March 03, 2012

Bantam AA

6

Cloquet

3

Saturday March 03, 2012

Bantam AA

2

Centennial

4

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Nov 11
L
1-6
Rosemont
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sat Nov 12
L
0-4
Lakeville North
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sun Nov 13
W
5-2
Champlin Park
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Fri Nov 18
W
2-1
Hastings
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sat Nov 19
W
5-4
Hermantown
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sun Nov 20
L
3-4
Duluth East
Sill Arena (Heritage Center)
FINAL
Sat Nov 26
L
4-7
Cloquet
Cloquet
FINAL
Sun Nov 27
L
3-5
Bemidji
BCA
FINAL
Fri Dec 2
W
Greenway
Greenway
FINAL
Sat Dec 3
W
5-2
Brainerd
Brainerd
FINAL
Sun Dec 4
W
9-7
Roseau
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sun Dec 4
W
8-0
Virginia
Virginia
FINAL
Fri Dec 9
T
2-2
St Paul Tartan
FINAL
Sat Dec 10
L
3-5
Rogers
FINAL
Sat Dec 10
L
2-7
STMA
FINAL
Sun Dec 11
L
3-5
Elk River
FINAL
Fri Dec 16
W
9-2
Forest Lake
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sat Dec 17
L
1-4
Eastview
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sun Dec 18
W
6-4
Hopkins
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Mon Dec 26
W
7-0
Eveleth
Eveleth
FINAL
Tue Dec 27
L
1-7
Hermantown
Hermantown
FINAL
Thu Dec 29
L
3-8
Andover
FINAL
Fri Dec 30
L
2-3
Lakeville North
FINAL
Sat Dec 31
L
0-4
Minnetonka
FINAL
Tue Jan 3
W
6-5
Hibbing
Fairgrounds
FINAL
Sat Jan 7
W
5-0
Virginia
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sun Jan 8
W
6-1
Greenway
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Fri Jan 13
W
6-1
Champlin Park
Roseau - North Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 14
W
4-2
Eagan
Roseau - North Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 14
W
2-1
Alexandria
Roseau - Memorial
FINAL
Sun Jan 15
L
2-8
Pembina Valley, MB
Roseau - North Rink
FINAL
Sun Jan 15
W
5-1
Rogers
Roseau - North Rink
FINAL
Fri Jan 20
L
4-5
Edina
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
L
1-9
Minneapolis Storm
FINAL
Sun Jan 22
T
2-2
Minnetonka
FINAL
Thu Jan 26
W
6-1
Bemidji
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sun Jan 29
L
3-4
Theif River Falls
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Thu Feb 2
W
E/G - Mesabi East
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Fri Feb 3
W
9-4
Chisago Lakes
FINAL
Sat Feb 4
W
6-3
Spring Lake Park
FINAL
Sat Feb 4
W
5-1
Hibbing
FINAL
Sun Feb 5
L
2-3
Minneapolis Storm
FINAL
Sun Feb 5 -
Brainerd - Cancelled
IRA Civic Center
Cancelled
Tue Feb 7
W
6-2
Hibbing
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sun Feb 12
W
4-3
Cloquet
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sat Feb 18
W
8-0
Virginia
FINAL
Sun Feb 19
W
Hibbing
FINAL
Fri Feb 24
W
2-1
Duluth East
Hibbing - Fairgrounds Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 25
W
4-3
Cloquet
Hibbing
FINAL
Sun Feb 26
L
1-4
Duluth East
Hibbing
FINAL
Sun Feb 26
L
2-3
Duluth East
Hibbing - Fairgrounds Arena
FINAL
Fri Mar 2
L
0-3
Hermantown
Two Harbors
FINAL
Sat Mar 3
W
6-3
Cloquet
FINAL
Sat Mar 3
L
2-4
Centennial
Two Harbors
FINAL