Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Lodging Organization Sponsors Teams Tournaments Coaches
Snm_topad Search Team ID: 79704

12UA

Regular Season 2011-2012
2011-2012 x Regular Season

Thursday November 17, 2011

12UA

3

Hibbing/Chisholm

2

Friday November 25, 2011

Bemidji 12 UA

2

12UA

7

Sunday November 27, 2011

12UA

5

Jr. Mirage

1

Sunday November 27, 2011

Duluth Icebreakers

3

12UA

1

Thursday December 01, 2011

Chaska/Chanhassen

11

12UA

0

Friday December 02, 2011

Roseau Tourney

12UA

Friday December 02, 2011

Roseau Tourney

12UA

Friday December 02, 2011

12UA

3

Fargo Freeze

2

Saturday December 03, 2011

12UA

10

Warroad

0

Saturday December 03, 2011

12UA

8

Roseau Green

0

Sunday December 04, 2011

12UA

1

Farmington

0

Saturday December 10, 2011

Hibbing/Chisholm

1

12UA

5

Saturday December 10, 2011

Duluth Icebreakers

4

12UA

1

Sunday December 11, 2011

Greenway Squirt A's

3

12UA

8

Tuesday December 27, 2011

Bemidji

3

12UA

4

Friday December 30, 2011

Duluth Icebreakers

7

12UA

7

Saturday December 31, 2011

Roseau White

6

12UA

0

Sunday January 01, 2012

Roseau White

6

12UA

3

Friday January 06, 2012

12UA

Fargo Tourney

Friday January 13, 2012

Hermantown Mirage

2

12UA

5

Sunday January 15, 2012

Spring Lake Park

1

12UA

2

Sunday January 15, 2012

Hibbing

3

12UA

5

Monday January 16, 2012

12UA

4

Hibbing

8

Saturday January 21, 2012

Brainerd

4

12UA

1

Sunday January 22, 2012

Hibbing/Chisholm

0

12UA

3

Saturday January 28, 2012

12UA

3

Brainerd

2

Saturday February 04, 2012

12UA

Thief River Falls

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Nov 17
W
3-2
Hibbing/Chisholm
Chisholm Arena
FINAL
Fri Nov 25
W
7-2
Bemidji 12 UA
BCA
FINAL
Sun Nov 27
W
5-1
Jr. Mirage
Hermantown Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 27
L
1-3
Duluth Icebreakers
Duluth
FINAL
Thu Dec 1
L
Chaska/Chanhassen
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Fri Dec 2 -
Roseau Tourney
Roseau Arena
5:00 PM CST
Fri Dec 2 -
Roseau Tourney
Roseau Arena
5:00 PM CST
Fri Dec 2
W
3-2
Fargo Freeze
Roseau Tourney
FINAL
Sat Dec 3
W
Warroad
Roseau tourney
FINAL
Sat Dec 3
W
8-0
Roseau Green
Roseau Tourney
FINAL
Sun Dec 4
W
1-0
Farmington
Roseau Tourney
FINAL
Sat Dec 10
W
5-1
Hibbing/Chisholm
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sat Dec 10
L
1-4
Duluth Icebreakers
FINAL
Sun Dec 11
W
8-3
Greenway Squirt A's
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Tue Dec 27
W
4-3
Bemidji
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Fri Dec 30
T
7-7
Duluth Icebreakers
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sat Dec 31
L
0-6
Roseau White
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sun Jan 1
L
3-6
Roseau White
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Fri Jan 6 -
Fargo Tourney
1:15 PM CST
Fri Jan 13
W
5-2
Hermantown Mirage
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sun Jan 15
W
2-1
Spring Lake Park
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sun Jan 15
W
5-3
Hibbing
FINAL
Mon Jan 16
L
4-8
Hibbing
Fairgrounds
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
L
1-4
Brainerd
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sun Jan 22
W
3-0
Hibbing/Chisholm
IRA Civic Center
FINAL
Sat Jan 28
W
3-2
Brainerd
Brainerd
FINAL
Sat Feb 4 -
Thief River Falls
Moorehead Tournament
12:45 PM CST